🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Adjustable Base
HomeStore

Adjustable Base

Adjustable Base

Select Color
Select Size
From $468.00

Original: $1,560.00

-70%
Adjustable Base

$1,560.00

$468.00

The Story

Our adjustable bases offer optimal and personal comfort straight to your door. Enjoy the experience of being able to adjust your sleeping position at the touch of a button. Raise your head and feet to help open airways, alleviate congestion or indigestion, and relieve pressure on the lower back.
Split California King Adjustable Bases - Black
83.0"W x 71.0"D x 15.0"H - 76.28 lb
King Adjustable Bases - Black
79.0"W x 75.0"D x 15.0"H - 137.0 lb
Full Adjustable Bases - Black
73.0"W x 53.0"D x 15.0"H - 106.0 lb
Queen Adjustable Bases - Black
79.0"W x 59.0"D x 15.0"H - 111.0 lb
Twin Long Adjustable Bases - Black
79.5"W x 37.5"D x 15.0"H - 80.7 lb
Adjustable Base - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.

Adjustable Base - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.

Description

Our adjustable bases offer optimal and personal comfort straight to your door. Enjoy the experience of being able to adjust your sleeping position at the touch of a button. Raise your head and feet to help open airways, alleviate congestion or indigestion, and relieve pressure on the lower back.
Split California King Adjustable Bases - Black
83.0"W x 71.0"D x 15.0"H - 76.28 lb
King Adjustable Bases - Black
79.0"W x 75.0"D x 15.0"H - 137.0 lb
Full Adjustable Bases - Black
73.0"W x 53.0"D x 15.0"H - 106.0 lb
Queen Adjustable Bases - Black
79.0"W x 59.0"D x 15.0"H - 111.0 lb
Twin Long Adjustable Bases - Black
79.5"W x 37.5"D x 15.0"H - 80.7 lb

You may also like

NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

SBKD3 - Adjustable Base

$749.00

-70%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

SBKDH Adjustable Base

$599.00

$179.70

-70%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

SBKDP2 Adjustable Base

$899.00

$269.70

-70%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Scott Living Elevate Adjustable Bed Base - Zero Clearance

$1,225.00

$367.50

-70%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

SBKDL Lumbar Adjustable Base

$1,639.99

$492.00

-70%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

SBLB High Low Lift Adjustable Base with Tilt

$2,999.00

$899.70

-70%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

SBKDG2 Adjustable Base

$1,299.00

$389.70

NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Alex Adjustable Base with Headboard

$1,399.00

-70%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Taylor Adjustable Base with Headboard

$1,399.00

$419.70

-70%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Sam Adjustable Base with Headboard

$1,399.00

$419.70

-70%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Model H - Adjustable Bed Base

$930.00

$279.00

-70%NEW

Sam - Adjustable Base With Headboard

$3,120.00

$936.00